02310MHS

02310MHS

02311MNM

Description
100GBase-PSM4 Optical Transceiver,QSFP28,100G,Single-mode module (1310nm,0.5km,MPO)
Package Weight (Kg)
0.0400
Package Volume (m^3)
0.000303
Package Dimension (D*W*H mm)
130*73*32
Net Dimension (D*W*H mm)
165*75*35
$897.00
Availability: In stock
SKU
02311MNM
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:02311MNM
WA button WA button