CFP2-100G-SR10

Model: Huawei CFP2-100G-SR10 Optical Transceiver
Detail: High Speed Transceiver,CFP2,100G,Multimode Module(850nm,10*10G,0.1km,MPO)
$2,755.00
Availability: In stock
SKU
cfp2-100g-sr10

CFP2-100G-SR10 Specification

High Speed Transceiver,CFP2,100G,Multimode Module(850nm,10*10G,0.1km,MPO)

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:CFP2-100G-SR10
WA button WA button