CWDM-XFP10G-1531

Model: Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1531 Optical Transceiver
Detail: CWDM Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Single-mode Module(1531nm,70km,LC)
$8,570.00
Availability: In stock
SKU
cwdm-xfp10g-1531

CWDM-XFP10G-1531 Specification

CWDM Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Single-mode Module(1531nm,70km,LC)

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:CWDM-XFP10G-1531
WA button WA button