eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

 
Model: Huawei eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550 02315206 Optical Transceiver
Detail: eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module(1550nm,100km,LC)
$226.00
Availability: In stock
SKU
esfp-ge-zx100-sm1550

eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550 Specification

eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module(1550nm,100km,LC)

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550
WA button WA button