SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP+5

SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP+5

SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP+3

SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP+3

FG-TRAN-QSFP-4SFP-5

Model: FG-TRAN-QSFP-4SFP-5 - Fortinet Transceivers
Detail: 40 GE QSFP+ parallel breakout MPO to 4x LC connectors, 5 m reach, transceivers not included
Availability: In stock
SKU
fg-tran-qsfp-4sfp-5

FG-TRAN-QSFP-4SFP-5 Specification

40 GE QSFP+ parallel breakout MPO to 4x LC connectors, 5 m reach, transceivers not included
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FG-TRAN-QSFP-4SFP-5
WA button WA button