SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+1

SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+1

SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP+5

SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP+5

FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP

Model: FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP - Fortinet Transceivers
Detail: 40 GE QSFP+ parallel breakout MPO to 4x LC connectors, 1 m reach, transceivers not included
Availability: In stock
SKU
fg-tran-qsfp-4xsfp

FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP Specification

40 GE QSFP+ parallel breakout MPO to 4x LC connectors, 1 m reach, transceivers not included
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP
WA button WA button