FG-TRAN-SFP+LR

FG-TRAN-SFP+LR

FG-TRAN-LX

FG-TRAN-LX

FS-TRAN-SFP+LRM

Model: FS-TRAN-SFP+LRM - Fortinet Transceivers
Detail: 10 GE SFP+ transceiver module, long range multimode for Fortinet systems with SFP+ slots
Availability: In stock
SKU
fs-tran-sfplrm

FS-TRAN-SFP+LRM Specification

10 GE SFP+ transceiver module, long range multimode for Fortinet systems with SFP+ slots
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FS-TRAN-SFP+LRM
WA button WA button