Huawei CFP-100G-LR4

 
Model: Huawei High Speed Transceiver CFP-100G-LR4 02310YTD
Detail: Huawei CFP, 100G, Single-mode Module(1310nm band,4*25G,10km,stright LC)
$9,980.00
Availability: In stock
SKU
huawei-cfp-100g-lr4

Cisco CFP-100G-LR4 Specification

Product Code Cisco CFP-100G-LR4
Average Transmit Power (dBm) Max: 4.5 per lane Min: -4.3 per lane
Average Receive Power (dBm) Max: 4.5 per lane Min: -10.6 per lane
Transmit and Receive Wavelength Four lanes, 1295.6 nm, 1300.1 nm, 1304.6 nm, and 1309.1 nm
Wavelength (nm) 1310 band (LAN-WDM)
Fiber Type SMF
Core Size (microns) G.652
Max Distance* 10 km
Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) Yes
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Huawei CFP-100G-LR4
WA button WA button