JD117B

JD117B

JD063B

JD063B

JD062A

Model: JD062A - HP Transceiver
Detail: HP X120 1G SFP LC LH40 1550nm XCVR
Availability: In stock
SKU
jd062a

Please Contact Us for Pricing and Availability.

JD062A Specification

Connectors (for SD)
Left Connector TypeLC
Header
CompatibilityPC
ManufacturerAruba Instant AP
Packaged Quantity1
Product LineHPE
ModelX120
BrandHPE
Interface Provided
Qty1
TypeEthernet 1000Base-LH
Connector TypeLC
Networking
TypeSFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Form FactorPlug-in module
Connectivity TechnologyWired
Data Transfer Rate1 Gbps
Data Link ProtocolGigabit Ethernet
Cabling TypeEthernet 1000Base-LH
Max Transfer Distance24.9 miles
Optical Wave Length1550 nm
Slot Required
TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)
Total Qty1
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:JD062A
WA button WA button