P9H29A

P9H29A

JD108B

JD108B

JG234A

Model: JG234A - HP Transceiver
Detail: HP X130 10G SFP+ LC ER 40km Transceiver
Availability: In stock
SKU
jg234a

Please Contact Us for Pricing and Availability.

JG234A Specifications

Product Name

HP X130 10G SFP+ LC ER 40km Transceiver

Interface

LC duplex

Wavelength

1550nm

Transceiver form factor

SFP+

Cable Type

SMF

TX Power

-1~4dBm

Max Data Rate

10.3 Gbps

Max Cable Distance

40km

Optical Components

EML 1550nm

DOM Support

Yes

Receiver Sensitivity

< -16dBm

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:JG234A
WA button WA button