JG915A

JG915A

JW089A

JW089A

JW092A

Model: JW092A - HPE Transceivers
Detail: Aruba 10GBASE-LR LC Connector SFP+ XCVR:HPE Aruba Campus Mobility Cntlr XCVRs
$1,890.00
Availability: In stock
SKU
jw092a

JW092A Specification

Aruba 10GBASE-LR LC Connector SFP+ XCVR:HPE Aruba Campus Mobility Cntlr XCVRs
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:JW092A
WA button WA button