OSMD10N02

Model: Huawei High Speed Transceiver OSMD10N02
Detail: High Speed Transceiver,CFP,850nm,4*10.3125Gb/s,-7.6dBm,2.4dBm,-5.4dBm,mpo,MM,0.1km
$3,269.00
Availability: In stock
SKU
osmd10n02

OSMD10N02 Specification

High Speed Transceiver,CFP,850nm,4*10.3125Gb/s,-7.6dBm,2.4dBm,-5.4dBm,mpo,MM,0.1km

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:OSMD10N02
WA button WA button