OSN010N09

Model: Huawei High Speed Transceiver OSN010N09
Detail: High Speed Transceiver,CFP2,4*25Gb/s(1310nm Band),103.125Gb/s,-4.3dBm,4.5dBm,-10.6dBm,LC straight,SMF,10km
$19,564.00
Availability: In stock
SKU
osn010n09

OSN010N09 Specification

High Speed Transceiver,CFP2,4*25Gb/s(1310nm Band),103.125Gb/s,-4.3dBm,4.5dBm,-10.6dBm,LC straight,SMF,10km

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:OSN010N09
WA button WA button