OSX010N00

Model: Huawei NetEngine5000E Cluster Routers Optical Transceiver OSX010N00
Detail: Optical Transceiver,XFP,1310nm,9.95~10.71Gb/s,-6dBm~-1dBm,-14.4dBm,LC,SM,10km
$682.00
Availability: In stock
SKU
osx010n00

OSX010N00 Specification

Optical Transceiver,XFP,1310nm,9.95~10.71Gb/s,-6dBm~-1dBm,-14.4dBm,LC,SM,10km

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:OSX010N00
WA button WA button