OSX040N03

Model: Huawei Optical transceiver OSX040N03
Detail: Optical Transceiver(SFP+,850nm,10Gb/s,-7.3~-1dBm,-11.1dBm,LC, MM,0.3km)
$123.00
Availability: In stock
SKU
osx040n03

OSX040N03 Specification

Optical Transceiver(SFP+,850nm,10Gb/s,-7.3~-1dBm,-11.1dBm,LC, MM,0.3km)

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:OSX040N03
WA button WA button