QSFP-40G-eSM4

Model: Huawei QSFP-40G-eSM4 Optical Transceiver
Detail: 40GBase-eSM4 Optical Transceiver,QSFP+,40G,Single-mode Module (1310nm,10km,MPO)(Connect to four SFP+ Optical Transceiver)
$833.00
Availability: In stock
SKU
qsfp-40g-esm4

QSFP-40G-eSM4 Specification

40GBase-eSM4 Optical Transceiver,QSFP+,40G,Single-mode Module (1310nm,10km,MPO)(Connect to four SFP+ Optical Transceiver)

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:QSFP-40G-eSM4
WA button WA button