QSFP28-50G-BIDI-10km-SM-1

Model:QSFP28-50G-BIDI-10km-SM-1 - Huawei Optical Transceivers
Detail:Huawei BiDi Transceiver,QSFP28,1331nm(TX)/1271nm(RX),50G,-4.5dBm,4.2dBm,-8.9dBm,LC,10km
Availability: In stock
SKU
qsfp28-50g-bidi-10km-sm-1

Please Contact Us for Pricing and Availability.

QSFP28-50G-BIDI-10km-SM-1 Specification

Huawei BiDi Transceiver,QSFP28,1331nm(TX)/1271nm(RX),50G,-4.5dBm,4.2dBm,-8.9dBm,LC,10km
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:QSFP28-50G-BIDI-10km-SM-1
WA button WA button