S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550

Model:Huawei S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 Optical Transceiver
Detail:Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Single-mode Module(1550nm,80km,LC)
$259.00
Availability: In stock
SKU
s-sfp-ge-lh80-sm1550

S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 Specification

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Single-mode Module(1550nm,80km,LC)

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550
WA button WA button