SFP-10G-ER-SM1270-BIDI

Model: Huawei SFP-10G-ER-SM1270-BIDI Optical Transceiver
Detail: Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX 1270nm/RX 1330nm,40km,LC)
$333.00
Availability: In stock
SKU
sfp-10g-er-sm1270-bidi

SFP-10G-ER-SM1270-BIDI Specification

Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX 1270nm/RX 1330nm,40km,LC)

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:SFP-10G-ER-SM1270-BIDI
WA button WA button