SFP-10G-ZCW1491

Model: Huawei SFP-10G-ZCW1491 Optical Transceiver
Detail: Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1491nm,70km,LC)
$1,899.00
Availability: In stock
SKU
sfp-10g-zcw1491

SFP-10G-ZCW1491 Specification

Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1491nm,70km,LC)

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:SFP-10G-ZCW1491
WA button WA button