SFP-GE-ZBXU1

Model:Huawei Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-ZBXU1,eSFP,GE,BiDi Single-mode Module(1490nm(Tx)/1570nm(Rx),80km,LC)
$1,145.00
Availability: In stock
SKU
sfp-ge-zbxu1

SFP-GE-ZBXU1 Specification

Huawei Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-ZBXU1,eSFP,GE,BiDi Single-mode Module(1490nm(Tx)/1570nm(Rx),80km,LC)

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:SFP-GE-ZBXU1
WA button WA button