VC6MSFPLCL01

Model:Huawei optical module-Optical Transceiver VC6MSFPLCL01
Detail:Huawei optical module-Optical Transceiver VC6MSFPLCL01 (SFP 850nm,Multimode,LC,0.5km)+2pcs Patch Cord(LC/PC-SC/PC)
$62.00
Availability: In stock
SKU
vc6msfplcl01

VC6MSFPLCL01 Specification

Huawei optical module-Optical Transceiver VC6MSFPLCL01 (SFP 850nm,Multimode,LC,0.5km)+2pcs Patch Cord(LC/PC-SC/PC)

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:VC6MSFPLCL01
WA button WA button