CSFP-GE-FE-BIDI4

Model: Huawei CSFP-GE-FE-BIDI4 CSFP Optical Transceiver
Detail: 100/1000BASE-BX CSFP Optical Transceiver,CSFP,GE/FE,Single-mode Module(Tx1490/Rx1310nm,40km,LC)
$205.00
Availability: In stock
SKU
csfp-ge-fe-bidi4

CSFP-GE-FE-BIDI4 Specification

100/1000BASE-BX CSFP Optical Transceiver,CSFP,GE/FE,Single-mode Module(Tx1490/Rx1310nm,40km,LC)

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:CSFP-GE-FE-BIDI4
WA button WA button