FR-TRAN-LX

FR-TRAN-LX

FG-TRAN-XFPSR

FG-TRAN-XFPSR

FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+

Model: FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+ - Fortinet Transceivers
Detail: 100 GE CFP2/QSFP28 parallel breakout MPO to 10x LC connectors, 1 m reach, transceivers not included
Availability: In stock
SKU
fg-cable-sr10-sfp

FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+ Specification

100 GE CFP2/QSFP28 parallel breakout MPO to 10x LC connectors, 1 m reach, transceivers not included
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+
WA button WA button